Kpop Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
knk
performance ver
2019
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
video
2019
hyungwon
hongbin
performance ver
added by Stelenavamp
video
âm nhạc video
mv
2019
taeyong
nct
added by sycrah
Stage Name: Eeteuk/Leeteuk (meaning “special”)
(he wanted a name like Kangta, Hyesung and Junjin but then changed it to Eeteuk.Leeteuk)
Real Name: Park Jungsu/Park Jungsoo
Nicknames: teukie, duck
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Origin: South Korea
Height: 178cm (I swear…he’s shorter than that…)
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type: A


Stage Name: Heechul
Real Name: Kim Heechul
Nickname: Cinderella, Hee-nim
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Origin: Gangwon Province, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: AB (no, he’s not weird…he’s special ^^)


Stage Name: Hankyung
Real Name: Han Geng
Nickname: Beijing Fried Rice
Birthday:...
continue reading...
added by i_elf_and_sone
Source: t-ara
posted by rorovipz
January

1 - Sungmin (Super Junior), Hanjun (TOUCH)

5 - Yoseub (BEAST)

7 - ZE:A [2010]

8 - F.Cuz [2010]

10 - Park Ga Jin (JQT)

11 - Hyorin (SISTAR)

12 - Sunday (CSJH)

13 - Hara (KARA)

14 - CN BLUE [2010]

15 - Junsu (2PM)

17 - Awin! (TheAbracadabras), Kangin (Super Junior)
Kiseop (U-Kiss)
Gayeon (HAM)
After School [2009]

18 - Jiyoung (KARA) , Minji (2NE1)

20 - Kwanghaeng (Co-Ed School)

22 - TheAbracadabras [2010]
Jinseok (SHU-I)

25 - Junho (2PM)
Joo Min Sun (JQT)

26 - Jaejoong (DBSK)
Hyungjun (SHU-I)

30 - Alia! (TheAbracadabras)
Bora (SISTAR)


February

1 - Azra! (TheAbracadabras)
Minho (SHU-I)...
continue reading...
added by Soul_Dragneel
added by Stelenavamp
added by daydreramer13
added by usernameinvalid
Source: kpophqpictures.co.vu
added by usernameinvalid
Source: kpophqpictures.tumblr.com
added by usernameinvalid
Source: kpophqpictures.tumblr.com
added by SunShinesAmy
added by zanhar1
Source: sicknasty-dance-partyy