My ranking of 2011's films. I saw a lot of films from that year.
Films that I didn't like:
Cars 2
Winnie the Pooh
Films that I thought were just okay:
Hugo
Kung Fu Panda 2
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
Green Lantern
Captain America: The First Avenger
Rio
Films that I liked:
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
Arthur
The Sitter
Just Go With It
Hall Pass
Thor
Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred
Rango
Batman: năm One
Open Season 3
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
Gnomeo and Juliet
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
The Green Hornet
Sucker Punch
The Muppets
Zookeeper
Mr. Popper's Penguins
Horrible Bosses
The Dilemma
Arthur Christmas
hàng đầu, đầu trang Cat: The Movie
Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
Hop
Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol
Jack and Jill
Johnny English Reborn
Puss in Boots
Films that I loved:
From Up on cây anh túc, thuốc phiện Hill
The Smurfs
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
X-Men: First Class
The films ranked in a numbered list:
42. Cars 2
41. Winnie the Pooh
40. Hugo
39. Kung Fu Panda 2
38. Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
37. Green Lantern
36. Captain America: The First Avenger
35. Rio
34. Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
33. Arthur
32. The Sitter
31. Just Go with It
30. Hall Pass
29. Thor
28. Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred
27. Rango
26. Batman: năm One
25. Open Season 3
24. Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
23. Gnomeo and Juliet
22. Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
21. The Green Hornet
20. Sucker Punch
19. The Muppets
18. Zookeeper
17. Mr. Popper's Penguins
16. Horrible Bosses
15. The Dilemma
14. Arthur Christmas
13. hàng đầu, đầu trang Cat: The Movie
12. Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
11. Hop
10. The Big Year
9. Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol
8. Jack and Jill
7. Johnny English Reborn
6. Puss in Boots
5. From Up on cây anh túc, thuốc phiện Hill
4. The Smurfs
3. Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2. Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
1. X-Men: First Class
Films that I didn't like:
Cars 2
Winnie the Pooh
Films that I thought were just okay:
Hugo
Kung Fu Panda 2
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
Green Lantern
Captain America: The First Avenger
Rio
Films that I liked:
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
Arthur
The Sitter
Just Go With It
Hall Pass
Thor
Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred
Rango
Batman: năm One
Open Season 3
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
Gnomeo and Juliet
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
The Green Hornet
Sucker Punch
The Muppets
Zookeeper
Mr. Popper's Penguins
Horrible Bosses
The Dilemma
Arthur Christmas
hàng đầu, đầu trang Cat: The Movie
Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
Hop
Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol
Jack and Jill
Johnny English Reborn
Puss in Boots
Films that I loved:
From Up on cây anh túc, thuốc phiện Hill
The Smurfs
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
X-Men: First Class
The films ranked in a numbered list:
42. Cars 2
41. Winnie the Pooh
40. Hugo
39. Kung Fu Panda 2
38. Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
37. Green Lantern
36. Captain America: The First Avenger
35. Rio
34. Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
33. Arthur
32. The Sitter
31. Just Go with It
30. Hall Pass
29. Thor
28. Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred
27. Rango
26. Batman: năm One
25. Open Season 3
24. Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
23. Gnomeo and Juliet
22. Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
21. The Green Hornet
20. Sucker Punch
19. The Muppets
18. Zookeeper
17. Mr. Popper's Penguins
16. Horrible Bosses
15. The Dilemma
14. Arthur Christmas
13. hàng đầu, đầu trang Cat: The Movie
12. Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
11. Hop
10. The Big Year
9. Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol
8. Jack and Jill
7. Johnny English Reborn
6. Puss in Boots
5. From Up on cây anh túc, thuốc phiện Hill
4. The Smurfs
3. Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2. Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
1. X-Men: First Class