Nhóm nhạc nữ A màu hồng, hồng Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Hayoung thông tin các nhân ^_^

"If bạn do it, it will happen!"

Full Name: Oh Hayoung (오하영)

Stage Name: Hayoung (하영)

Nickname(s): Indian Princess, Phychic

Date Of Birth: 19th Of July, 1996

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Wonhyung Kindergarten - Shinwol Elementary School - Shinwol Elementary School - Seoul Arts High School

Height: 167cm

Blood: Type: B

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Ribbon Craft, Cross-Stitching, Skill Stitching, Sports, Giving Nicknames To Others

Personality: Caring, Active, Generous and Shy
Position(s): Youngest, Vocalist and Rapper

Sibling(s): None (An only child)

Role Model(s): Lee Hyori

Bad...
continue reading...
video
apink
added by xoxosocool
Source: @sunburntxj
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by pinkdeer
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Syarah26
added by Syarah26