VIXX Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by C8rissy
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
posted by Sarahkaypop
VIXX's FANCLUB NAME FINALIZED!!!

Hello. This is RealVIXX.

Today, the ngày that bạn have all been waiting for,
is the ngày that we reveal through this news the name of the fanclub that makes những người hâm mộ become one.
Last year, since VIXX's debut we’ve been searching for a fanclub name through sự bỏ phiếu and hearing fans’ opinions,
VIXX deliberated for a long time and are sorry yet thankful for your patience.

From now on, with the comeback of VIXX for "I'm Ready to Get Hurt", the fanclub that will run together with VIXX is the jewel-like sparkling and shining ST★RLIGHT.

To VIXX, the những người hâm mộ are like sparkling and shining stars, the fans' ST★R is not VIXX, but VIXX’s ST★R are the fans!!
ST★RLIGHT is the finalized fanclub name.

We hope that ST★RLIGHT will always be beside VIXX and become a nguồn of strength from now on.

And dont' forgot to listen
VIXX 3th album song(I'M READY TO GET HURT)

Thank you.
♥ ♥ ♥
(IF bạn LIKE THIS bài viết PLEASE BE MY FAN)
posted by Ieva0311
Biography:

Stage Name: HongBin
Real Name: Lee Hong Bin
Position: Visual, Sub Vocals, Rapper
Born: September 29th, 1993
Astrological Sign: Libra
Height: 181cm hoặc 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 62kg hoặc 136lbs
Blood Type: B
Family: Father, mother, two older sisters (he’s the youngest child)
Education: Dong-ah Broadcasting College


Favorites:

Favorite Foods: Spaghetti, Curry, Korean Sweet and chua Pork
Favorite Artists: John Legend, Park Hyoshin
Favorite Pastries: Energy Bars
Favorite Colors: Navy Blue
Favorite Hobbies: Taking các bức ảnh and playing basketball

Fun Facts:

He, like N, was also featured in Brian Joo’s music...
continue reading...
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://leehongbins.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://leehongbins.tumblr.com/