the GazettE Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Bloodwolfgirl
Source: Ruki
added by MrOrange16
added by irinaguzun
Source: bởi mittilla
added by irinaguzun
[GANGES NI AKAI BARA]] [[PLEDGE]]
video
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by irinaguzun
Source: bởi mittilla
added by Xodiack
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching phim chiếu rạp (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo tình yêu Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for bánh pudding and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Matsumoto Takanori (松本 孝則))
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1, 1982
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Height: 162 cm
Foot size: 25.5 cm
Ring size: Middle finger - 17
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture (Kantou, southern Japan)
Family: Parents, older brother
Tobacco: American Spirit
Cologne: Bvlgari
Favorite Color: Gold, purple, red, black, silver
Favorite Drink: Child Iwai Apple
Disliked Food: Green pepper, beans Hobby: Rental, Shopping
Favorite Brand: màu hồng, hồng Dragon, THE GAMBLER$, ANTICLASS, bounty hunter, CREAMSODA, RUDE GALLERY, Harugin
My Boom: Skateboarding
Collection: Harugin
Liked...
continue reading...
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by sorte7
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
added by pariswriter
added by pariswriter
added by Xodiack
added by irinaguzun
video
added by XxGazettEgurlxX
Source: Dora Lynn
added by niinja_aoi
added by YamiNoRei