Renesmee Carlie Cullen Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by holly_renesmee
added by princessAries
added by milkie
posted by eriemorgan
Renesmee,

Sweetie bạn are a joy to me and your father, we couldn't think of our lives with-out you,as your mother i had to sacrifice all of my engery to bring bạn into this world, jacob was there and so was your father, no-matter what people say a bout you, bạn need to remember that your family care and love, bạn with all of our hearts, and that night when your father found out that jacob had imprinted on bạn he was so angry and i was too, for having him to that to you, we wanted to protect bạn in so many ways,

You see before bạn were ever born me and jake had a friendship that he thought would...
continue reading...
added by Imyselfandme
added by tiggerleah
added by Sundayapple
added by ashley30224
added by ashley30224
Source: Dani, Polyvore
added by ashley30224
Source: SAP
added by shiltwiligher03
added by Twilightworship
 Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Info from: link

[Basic Info]

Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Nicknames: Kenzie hoặc Kenz [NOT MACK]
Age: 9 years old
Birthday: November 10th, 2000
Country: USA
Haircolor: Light Brown
EyeColor: Blue/Green
Height: 51.5 inches [ 4 ft 4 in]
Regular Size: 7-8
Shoesize: 2

[Fun Facts]

Mackenzie has take ballet, jazz, and tap.
She is also a Blue thắt lưng, vành đai in Taekwondoe.
Likes Ballet best.
Sometimes gets little present from the company she người mẫu for.
Loves both diễn xuất and modeling.
Mackenzie is homeschooled.
Loves Giraffes.
Loves ngựa and Fairies.
Has 2 dogs, Windy and Dusty and a cat called Luna.

[Has Worked...
continue reading...
added by ashley30224
Source: twitter and me
added by pompeybabe
Source: Various Artists on DeviantART
added by haley_scott