Bí mật gia đình họ Khan Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
Here's the Slam Book of hottie Karan Singh Grover…

Birthday: 23rd February 1982.

Nickname: I don't have any nickname but now I am being known as KSG.

Sun Sign: Pisces.

Hometown: Delhi.

Describe yourself: Erratic.

Strength: My family.

Weakness: My family.

What can easily impress you: Honesty.

Hobbies: Playing games on playstation.

A đám mây 9 moment for you: The ngày I got married to Jennifer Singh Grover.

Do bạn believe in destiny: Ya, absolutely!

Songs you're humming these days: Tum Hi Ho from Ashiqui 2.

Any TV hiển thị bạn follow: Qubool Hai.

An unforgettable ngày of your life: Every ngày of my life is an unforgettable...
continue reading...
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alright893
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by alkinza