Nu'est Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Stelenavamp
Source: Dispatch
video
minhyun
nu'est
video
mv
âm nhạc video
2022
nu'est
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
Source: Dispatch
added by warhan6
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
added by GDragon612
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
Source: Dispatch
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
added by 050801090907
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Stelenavamp
Name : JR (Junior Royal)
Real Name : Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Position : NU’EST Leader
Date of Birth :8th June 1995
Age : 16
Height:176cm
Weight: 58kg
Nickname : 초록이 (Greeny)
Hobbies : đọc comics book, Making toys
My từ khóa : Japanese subway
- A powerful charisma behind a pure innocent boy
- one of the most được ưa chuộng in the group
- the very 1st member which Pledis Entertainment revealed
- made an appearance in KBS Hello with Baek Ho and was revealed bởi After School’s Kahi
- the rapper for After School’s U-ie’s Debut song “SokSokSok“
- the male lead and model for the CF “New Balance”...
continue reading...