Joe Jonas Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by vera_love
added by ayseblack
added by vera_love
added by greatfanofdemi
added by vera_love
Great fear for the Jonas Brothers in the last 48 hours due to an illness of Joe Jonas. In fact, Joe was hospitalized Sunday, December 19 due to severe stomach pains, accused after a party with Những người bạn at a nightclub in Chicago.!






Sunday, December 19 Joe Jonas was hospitalized: why? Read!









What has happened to Joe? A spokesman đã đưa ý kiến that the ngôi sao has suffered from thực phẩm poisoning, for which he was forced to spend, fortunately, only a few hours in hospital. "Hello everyone, I'm fine, I'm fine. :-) Thanks for the concern, "he wrote shortly after admission Joe on Twitter. Just hours after admission, Joe was spotted at bữa tối, bữa ăn tối with his brother Nick Jonas and ... seemed to have recovered much!
posted by greatfanofdemi
ngày of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to âm nhạc and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His yêu thích color is blue, and some of Joe's yêu thích foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and Sô cô la marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by angy91
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by greatfanofdemi
added by DRachelA
added by sun_shine