Hayley Williams Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by IsabellaMCullen
Source: Various sites
added by meme6
added by paniclover21
added by meme6
added by tooch
added by meme6
added by meme6
added by meme6
Source: paramore.com.br
added by meme6
Source: pmoreonline.com
posted by Iva1lo
Name: Hayley Nichole Williams
Born place: Meridian, Mississippi, United States
Born date: December 27, 1988
Parents: The mother Christie Williams and the father Joey Williams
Brothers/Sisters: Two sisters Erica and McKayla
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Red
Height: 5'2"
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Other names: Hayles, Sponge, SpongeBob
Spouse: Single
Children: No children
Occupation: Musician, singer-songwriter
Years active: 2004-present
Studies: High school

Biography and Career:

Hayley Williams was born on December 27,1988, in Meridian, Mississippi.

She was very shy and suffered bởi strong stage fright....
continue reading...
added by illuminatescum
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva