Lý Tiểu Long Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by ayseblack
added by queen_gina
added by thompson2016
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
posted by queen_gina
Bruce Lee Stats:

Birth Name: Lee Yuen Kam/Lee Jun người hâm mộ
Nick Name: Lee Siao Lung – Little Dragon
Birth Date: November 27, 1940
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Fight Choreographer, Director

Bruce Lee Biography:

1940 – November 27 – San Francisco- In the The năm of the Dragon between 6:00 a.m. and 8:00 a.m. (the giờ of the dragon), Lee Jun Fan, Bruce Lee is born (1 tháng premature) at the Jackson đường phố, street Hospital in San Francisco Chinatown while his father and mother traveled to the United States. Lee Hoi Chuen, Bruce’s father, was performing...
continue reading...
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by draganl
added by thompson2016
added by queen_gina