Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Myers and Reyna
added by
They are cute!!!!! X3
bức ảnh
Liên minh công lý trẻ
oc
myers
reyna
Fanpup says...

This Young Justice OC'S!!! bức ảnh might contain dù che, dù để che nắng, dù che nắng, and ô.

added by CoaxochYJ
added by The_Writer
added by BladeYJ
Source: meow? ;3
added by -BelovedRobin
Source: Pixiv Id 1093027
Damian's Introduction

From The Arrowette Series Book II:



"That," Stephanie said, running a towel over her damp forehead. "Was a workout."

"So when are bạn coming to the Manor?" Helena asked.

"Whoah, Whoah, Whoah, Whoah." A new voice said. "Who said--"

"Bruce." Helena responded as Red Robin walked in.

"Bats gave bạn the clear?" Tim asked. "And here I thought he LIKED me."

"Ah, cheer up Tim." Helena said, patting the Bird on his shoulder. "He let bạn be Robin with no training. I'm his daughter and I had to wait six months."

Tim smiled, but turned his attention to the zeta-tubes as they warmed up.

"Recognized:...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
posted by khanna266
Name:Jake An Do
age:16
Appearance:Black hair,brown eyes,6"3',and fair skinned

Powers:walks through walls and other objects,super strength,throws fireballs,can see things while they're happening

*He hates people that are snobby and self centered.

*he is bisexual(btw forgot to mention this but so is Ashton)(new couple!)

*he discovered his powers as a young child one ngày when he was Mất tích in the woods.

*He loves guitar,art,video games,watching movies,soccer,football,baseball,and cooking
So I saw 10 giây of this in class, and wanted to check it out. IT MADE ME BAWL!
video
young
justice
oc
added by Gunfire
(pleas ignore the final fantaisie part it migt not be in the fanfic) If bạn want your oc to be in it, the diễn đàn is open till i post the first part.
video
new fanfic
shi fi
spoiler
added by SilverWings13
added by KatRox1
Source: Me!
added by Eclipse-YJ
added by CoaxochYJ
Source: INTERWEBS.
added by Robin_Love
added by The_Writer
added by SilverWingsYJ
Source: Comic vine
added by ArtemisYJ
posted by -BelovedRobin
A/N:
I took break from homework and figured these losers need an upgrade. Just revamps of old ocs that i plan to focus on whilst posting drabbles on this club.
----------
Known Alias: Nero thêm commonly known as Charm.
Age: 18
Gender: Male
Martial status: divorce
Height: hella tall
Country of original: no records
Family: Wife- Amara (deceased)
Adoptive-Daughter- Bonnie (8 years old )
Sisters (not actually related) - Abel (21) and Cain (19)
Affiliations: Fathom Syndicate
Enemies: Young Justice.
Speciality:
"Sharp-Shooter"
Manages to take advantage of his 20/20 vision and inhuman ability to "zoom" onto target...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
 Carly
Carly
link



Name: Carly Shea
Alias: Vixen
Occupation: Hero in training
Powers: agility, enhanced speed and hearing, enhanced vision, claws, teeth (cause it's really not fangs), and enhanced attack mode, stealth.
History: Carly is from another planet. While her planet is not completely destroyed, she was sent away as a way to save the population. She landed on Earth and immediately was found bởi a family of foxes. They took her in until she was three years old. At that time, a hunter found her and tried o sell her for money, but a boy saved her, took care of her, and taught her everything he knew. Carly...
continue reading...