Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Chick Terror
added by
Source: deviantART
Yeah, yeah, I'm cruel. But ain't she perty??
bức ảnh
genderbent
terror
what's bạn real naaaaaaaaaaaame?
added by SilverWings13
Warning: mentions of prostitution (no actual intense sex/nudity scenes). Also, bad words.

She answered to the lazy pounding on her door. The lobby chuông, bell had rang long enough cách đây that she had assumed her client had a difficult time climbing the stairs, and the sluggish knock confirmed the patron's heavy intoxication. The woman glanced in the mirror before turning the knob-- her last client had left half an giờ ago, but her makeup had already been reapplied to accentuate her tan skin, full lips, and other favorable features of her Romanian heritage. The tiny red thong with its band of tassels...
continue reading...
added by MafiaYJ
Source: ME
added by SilverWings13
Source: https://ravietta.deviantart.com
added by XxKFforeverXx
Source: a cosplayer I found oops
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to artists/owners
posted by Robin_Love
WARNING: This is violent. There isn't a happy ending. If bạn choose to read, be prepared.




“How long has it been?”
“Almost a month.”
“How is she still alive?! bạn đã đưa ý kiến she'd be ours within the week!”
“Calm down; we underestimated her. But we won't do that again. She has to break soon. Then we can mold her again.”
“You better or-”
“Or what?! bạn don't have any power without us!”
“Don't kill her. bạn need her as much as I do.”
“For now. If she proves to be a problem-”
A knock sounded against the heavy metal door. It scratched the door as it was opened. A man walked in, dressed...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: ME (I tình yêu this picture so much can't wait to wear this costume again in October)
added by Robin_Love
added by Obscurity98
Source: google.com
posted by SilverWingsYJ
SilverWings tried to ignore it the first two times. She had finally gotten to sleep only to be awoken what felt like ten phút later. She sighed as her ringtone, Whistle bởi Flo Rida, rang a third time. She didn't want to wake the others with the ongoing tone.
Silver fumbled for along the dresser for a moment before her hand struck the cell. She flipped it open and held it to her ear, her head still resting on the pillow.
"Hello," she đã đưa ý kiến grogily.
"Ary!"
"Nic," Silver sat straight up, fully awake now."What's wrong?"
"Don't hate me, but I need your help."
"Why would I possibly hate bạn for waking...
continue reading...
posted by InfinityYJ
Despite the lies that you’re making
Your tình yêu is mine for the taking
My tình yêu is
Just waiting
To turn your tears to roses...

A grim smile broke out on her face as she whispered the crude lyrics harshly, her throat dry from lack of water and too much inhaled rubble. Barefoot and barely alive, she stood from her crouching position and began to run on the rooftops, her hair practically taking a mind of it’s own as it flew out behind her in wild patterns. She wiped her nose with the back of her hand, coming back with a streak of blood, but she paid no attention as she leapt across the gap between...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
posted by MafiaYJ
To finish off my big 3 as i called them:

General

Full Name : Odette Hardy
Nickname: Kitten
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: New York
Birthday: June 29, 1996
Currently living in: New York
Species/Race: Human
Ethnicity: Unknown
Occupation: Thief + Photographer
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Social Status: Undecided

Appearance

Body Build: Fit but curvy
Height: 5’10
Weight: 120 lbs
Skin colour: Pale
Hair style: Long, usually down
Hair colour: Platinum blonde
Eye colour: Green
Accessories: cat and con nhện, nhện earrings, choker necklace, camera, glasses/contacts

Likes/Dislikes

Likes: Video games, photography, Pinterest,...
continue reading...
added by MafiaYJ
added by -BelovedRobin
Source: http://mio.main.jp/
added by robinluv14
Source: the interwebs
posted by GlitterPuff
Name: Unknown

Alias: Shay Solomon

Height: 5’ 11”

Age: 16

Birthplace: New York City

Hair color/length/style: Black, long but shaggy, a little messy and emo/goth like

Eye Color: Dark blue-ish grey, sometimes with a little green

Race/Nationality: Jewish

Accent: None

Religion: Atheism

Marital Status: Single

Physical Attributes: Small scar under his hair, slim but muscular, defined facial features

Style of Dress: Casual, mostly dark colors, either jeans and a nice áo sơ mi hoặc skater clothes

Personality Traits: Goth, kind, honest, slightly depressed but tries not to hiển thị it

Power(s): Passing through solid objects...
continue reading...
Rated: PG-13-ish

“Iscath…Is your father?” Max nodded shamefully.

“I’m sorry. I should have told bạn earlier.” Rene stayed silent, contemplating her thoughts. Max looked at her, waiting for her answer; but she never spoke.

“Well well well,” a voice from behind said. Max turned his head and gasped a little.

“D-Dad.. Uh, Hi…”

“Oh don’t try that with me,” Iscath said. “You better leave my pet alone.”

“Pet?”

“Yes. My pet.” He started to walk up to her; but stopped to grab the remote out of his sons’ hand. “Go. Leave me be.”

“A-As bạn wish, father,” and...
continue reading...