Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Dick Grayson hình ảnh
added by
bức ảnh
Fanpup says...

This Young Justice OC'S!!! bức ảnh contains anime, truyện tranh, phim hoạt hình, and manga.

added by MinaBloodlust
added by XxKFforeverXx
added by SilverWings13
Source: Me
added by SilverWings13
added by MafiaYJ
Source: ME
added by SilverWings13
Source: me
posted by Robin_Love
She sat in the corner, hiding herself. Her mind reeled with everything she'd been through so far and all she could do was stare at the tường in her dark room. This was nothing like she had expected and with every passing moment, her tim, trái tim sank deeper and deeper into despair.
He led her down a flight of stairs, towards one of the buildings. She could hear their whispers, see their eyes on her, watching her like she was a menace. She felt chilled and everything inside her screamed to get out. But it was too late; she was led into the largest building and she cried out at what she saw. He turned...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
This is not a fairy tale. There are no happy endings

Power can make even the greatest among us fall.

Allies Fall
Enemies Rise
Friends Return


The Story that changes Everything,
Starts Now



---SNEAK PEEK---


"Mr. Grant, Wayne Industries is the biggest company in the world một giây to LexCorp and us. I highly doubt a buy-out would be a good di chuyển on our part. Even if we did buy out Wayne, that would leave us with no money."

Sam looked at the man for a long moment before standing up.

"Follow me, all of you."

Eight Chairmen looked at each other before following the man who's name was hanging above the door. Grant...
continue reading...
Previously on Red Revenge...


"All units, murder suspect on fifth and third proceeding north on foot. Pursuing. Require backup. Suspect is heavily armed and protected. Female, mid-twenties. White hair, black clothes, sword and possible body armor." the radio crackled. 

"She cut them in three pieces and set ngọn lửa, chữa cháy to their car." Revenge replied, and swung off.

-----------

"I assume bạn did your homework?" Revenge asked.

"Yes." Rose replied, untying her snow-white hair from its ponytail. She was dressed simply. White tank top, skinny jeans, white eyepatch. Her hair hung loosely behind her. 

"As far...
continue reading...
posted by Blaze_YJ
Name: Blaze Burnett

Age: 16

Gender: Female

Appearance: blonde hair and dark blue eyes ( eyes can change colour depending on mood)

Personality: she is very strong willed and powerful, she often enjoys sparing but seems to be very stubborn when she needs help hoặc is in danger.

Powers/ Abilities: she can teleport ( but usually fails) she is very handy with her sword and has many skills in combat .

Past: when she was young, her mother died being stabbed bởi her father and she was abused bởi her father for many years, she ran away and was set off on her own until she was found bởi flash and was recommeneded to jooin the team.

( hope bạn like it i worked really hard and think i did a good job)
posted by XxKFforeverXx
 Luinil
Luinil
Eldrin shrugged off the heavy coat, pulling his long white away from his face. He looked down at the white marble tiles, and to the guard standing at his left. The elf pulled the blades from their sheathes and dropped them to the floor, glaring at the guard. He huffed and kicked them over before he started to head down the long hall. It didn’t take long for Eldrin to hear the distance chattering of the council, girl’s laughter filling the corridor. He sighed at the thought of having to deal with the girls but pushed phía trước, chuyển tiếp out into the open room. He immediately locked eyes with his own...
continue reading...
posted by MafiaYJ
It's been 3 years since the last update, and since then I and my character have changed and grown. Let's see whats new shall we?

General

Full Name : Babylon
Nickname: Barbara Lon, Robert Lon; Babs
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: St. Paul’s Cathedral (No longer Catholic I believe) in London; burned down 3 months later in the Great ngọn lửa, chữa cháy of London
Birthday: June 6, 1666
Currently living in: New York
Species/Race: Human - Demon Hybrid
Ethnicity: European
Occupation: Currently - CEO of companies + Scientist ; for anything before hand, ask her about it
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Social Status: High...
continue reading...
added by ZethYJ
added by robinluv14
Source: the interwebs
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
posted by XxKFforeverXx
AU for Ciel and Jaime, my friend originally gave me the idea when she mentioned she mentioned a manga and thus, this was born.

Hi! My name is Jaime Adams, and I'm currently sitting in a blood donation center about to have my arm poked and prodded. Quite comical, really.. I hate needles, but I have a disease that causes my bone marrow to produce thêm blood cells, called polycythemia vera. I hate coming here, but today is different. Very different. I typically have blood drawn from this cranky old lady who gets annoyed about the fact that I don't like needles. Today, there's this tall, white-haired...
continue reading...
posted by XxKFforeverXx
I'm still pissed it took me almost two hours to find his original bio and brought back memories I really did not need to remember >.>

Name: Christopher "Chris" Adams. However, only Chris is known.
Alias: Avenue
Occupation: Hero
Age: 24
Appearance: Because Chris has been trained in a police academy, he has a buffer build compared to his brother, and stands only a few mere centimeters taller than Fang. He has hair that i'm going to direct bạn to because i'm terrible at explaining :P Unlike Fang, he dresses in v-necks and actual boot cut jeans. His hero attire however, is a fancy black cloak...
continue reading...