Selena Gomez Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by album
An American actress and singer, the little celebrity Selena Gomez is today’s well-known star. Generally selena’s những người hâm mộ searching many things about her like, Selena Gomez clothing line, dress up, style, pictures and bức ảnh gallery, twitter page, Facebook page, official website, real name, buổi hòa nhạc 2011, email address for fans, movies, news, new album 2011, etc. Here gives some things about your yêu thích celebrity selena.
An American actress and singer, the little celebrity Selena Gomez is today’s well-known star. Generally selena’s những người hâm mộ searching many things about her like, Selena Gomez clothing line, dress up, style, pictures and bức ảnh gallery, twitter page, Facebook page, official website, real name, buổi hòa nhạc 2011, email address for fans, movies, news, new album 2011, etc. Here gives some things about your yêu thích celebrity selena.
added by aninha_cb
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
posted by Greekgirlishere
ngày of Birth
22 July 1992, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez

Nickname
Sel
Selly

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Selena Marie Gomez was born to Mandy Cornett and Ricardo Gomez on July 22, 1992. At a young age, she moved from New York to Grand Prairie, Texas. Giving birth to Selena at 16, her mom Mandy recalls living "paycheck-to-paycheck". Selena started out on "Barney" (1992) as "Gianna" in 2001 where she really discovered her talent. Unfortunately, they dropped her from the series after just two years. In 2003, she had a very small role in the movie Spy Kids 3-D: Game...
continue reading...
added by meme6
Source: selena-fan.com
added by Melissa93
Source: selena-fan.org
added by Zashleyfan16
video
Selena Gomez
2011
added by smileyvalley
added by sophialover
Source: /loveugomez
added by sophialover
Source: /loveugomez
added by ergi
Source: sel
added by laughalot-cansu
added by flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
added by Ajita18
added by Ajita18
added by flowerdrop
added by JBfan516
added by JBfan516