Miley Cyrus Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Real And True
added by
bức ảnh
miley(luv)cyrus
Fanpup says...

This Miley Cyrus bức ảnh might contain ống thông hơi, ống thở, and lặn với vòi hơi.

added by aleciane
Source: www.mileyfans.net
added by tigerlover14
added by Piyal
added by Xutku
added by flowerdrop
added by Deziree99
added by monuta
added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK danh sách
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
ngày of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy cá đuối, ray Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her yêu thích novel is "Don't Die, My Love" bởi Lurlene McDaniel.

Her yêu thích song bởi her father, Billy cá đuối, ray Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the Disney Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy cá đuối, ray Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the được ưa chuộng group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop âm nhạc star). Billy cá đuối, ray and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her bởi a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
Miley Cyrus
2009
Hannah Montana
beautiful