Joe Jonas Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Joe Banner
added by
tranh sáng tạo của người hâm mộ
jonas
joe
Joe Jonas
Fanpup says...

This Joe Jonas tranh sáng tạo của người hâm mộ contains chân dung, headshot, and closeup.

added by DRachelA
added by DRachelA
added by DemiNJoBrosFan
Source: Mary Shx
added by vera_love
added by greatfanofdemi
added by ayseblack
posted by greatfanofdemi
ngày of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to âm nhạc and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His yêu thích color is blue, and some of Joe's yêu thích foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and Sô cô la marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by sweet_sanaya
added by Luana-Jonastic
Source: Luana Augusta S.C.
added by Jelenafan3095
Source: fallenforjoe.tumblr.com
Joe Jonas was caught on a bức ảnh with a few guys(Garbo and Jon). Give us ALL the hate bạn want but we DONT know that this is Joe Jonas drinking alcohol. THIS WAS NOT SUPPOSED TO BE AN INSULT!!!!!
video
joe
brothers
jonas
insidehollywood
added by DRachelA
added by testcamp
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by vera_love
added by maryalepop
Source: joe..
added by ekmilie
added by vera_love