Ingrid's Graceland Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Brazil has handsome ma cà rồng too...♥
The vampire Vlado from the soap opera Os Mutantes - Caminhos do Coração!! *Sigh* Portrayed bởi Daniel Aguiar :D
bức ảnh
vlado
os mutantes
caminhos do coração
daniel aguiar
record
vampire
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland bức ảnh contains chân dung, headshot, and closeup.

added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
3
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an bài viết about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste bạn may never heard of and I hope bạn get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv hiển thị
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
Christina Perri
human
âm nhạc video
added by iceprincess7492
video
Christina Perri
a thousand years
âm nhạc video
A little piece of the brazilian soap opera Os Mutantes - Caminhos do Coração!! The first appearance of Vlado, my beloved vampire! <33
video
os mutantes
caminhos do coração
vlado
daniel aguiar
chapter
brazil
soap opera
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
Source: Google
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by IngridPresley
Source: laylahasnothingtosay.tumblr.com
added by iceprincess7492
Source: tumblr
4
@elvis presley
video
Elvis Presley
the king
song
what'd i say
movie
viva las vegas
@MFForever
video
Elvis Presley
the king
song
rock a hula baby
movie
blue hawaii