F.Cuz Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by minjoong501
added by DweJi_To_Kki
added by DweJi_To_Kki
added by TopGirl
video
f.cuz
Kpop
added by TopGirl
video
f.cuz
focus
korean
Kpop
added by DweJi_To_Kki
added by ocheryo
added by minjoong501
added by ocheryo
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
added by minjoong501
posted by DweJi_To_Kki
Stage Name: Kan
Position in F.Cuz: Main dancer
Real Name: Choi Young Hak
Weight: 72kg = 158lbs [Weight may vary]
Height: 184cm = 6ft [Height may vary]
ngày of Birth: September 30, 1991

Facts

- Currently studying at the Ahn Yang High School of Art

- was in a dance team that used to include several hàng đầu, đầu trang singers in Korea with YeJun and JinOn

- Nickname = Kẻ hủy diệt due to his strength and his stamina

- His mother runs a beauty salon which is why his hair is healthy

- Kan's original dream was to become a singer, but told his family was going act.

- On January 15, [afternoon] Kan injured his left ankle.
added by minjoong501