Emma Stone Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Emma
added by
Source: http://emmastoneweb.com/
bức ảnh
Emma Stone
image
photoshoot
emma
stone
Fanpup says...

This Emma Stone bức ảnh contains quần áo ngủ, nightclothes, quần áo ngủ đêm, nightwear, đồ ngủ, cách, cocktail, vỏ, đầm cocktail, vỏ bọc, and cocktail ăn. There might also be chemise, bao tải, thay đổi, áo lót, thay quần áo, bao, sự thay đổi, áo ngủ, áo choàng, nightie, đêm áo choàng, nightdress, nightgown, night robe, ngủ, chiếc áo choàng ban đêm, chemise, áo sơ mi, shift, trượt, bông, shimmy, slip, teddy, and chống trượt.

added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
posted by mrsalexrybak
2
Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.

ngày of Birth: November 6, 1988

Ethnicity: Swedish, German with possibly Anglo heritage.

Emma Stone is an American actress who became well known for her roles in Superbad in 2007 and The House Bunny in 2008. She stated in an interview with Elliot David;

My dad’s side in Swedish…My grandfather is 100% Swedish.

She also mentioned in the interview that her grandfather changed their surname to Stone from a Swedish surname. Her mother’s maiden name is Yeager which is đã đưa ý kiến to have German origins. Moreover, she states that her mother is from Dutch Pennsylvania which would support her having German ancestry. Often seen with red hair, Stone is a natural blonde.

link
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made bởi me - flowerdrop
1
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made bởi me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made bởi me - flowerdrop
added by LeBeau
Source: Made bởi me (original image: GQ)
added by mrsalexrybak
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made bởi me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made bởi me - flowerdrop
added by LeBeau
Source: original image: allmoviephoto.com