Elena Gilbert Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 The Vampire Diaries 3x14 Dangerous Liaisons HD Screencaps
screencap
Nhật ký ma cà rồng
3x14
dangerous liaisons
season 3
episode 14
Elena Gilbert
Nina Dobrev
Fanpup says...

This Elena Gilbert screencap contains chân dung, headshot, and closeup.

Stefan and Elena slipped through the woods. Stefan up front watching and listening carefully, Elena right behind him, looking around, jumping up bởi every little noise. They sneaked thêm phía trước, chuyển tiếp and Stefan stuck out his hand to Elena. “Sssh, I hear something” he đã đưa ý kiến soft. “Stefan, I’m scared” Elena đã đưa ý kiến with a trembling voice. “Sssh” Stefan insisted. “There are people over there” he đã đưa ý kiến and he nodded at a point far ahead of them. Elena squeezed her eyes, but didn’t see anything. “I want to go home” she moaned. Stefan rolled his eyes, irritated. “Geez” he let out...
continue reading...
added by OLE
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some ngày in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by Warrior-Petrova
added by Constantinova
added by Constantinova
added by Naleyluv23
added by AnaRoseCullen
added by AnaRoseCullen
added by ForeverEternity
Source: vampire-diariesgifs.tumblr.com
bởi xStormyProdz
video
added by TangoThang
video
Nhật ký ma cà rồng
Elena Gilbert
Nina Dobrev
fanvid
video
Nhật ký ma cà rồng
Elena Gilbert
fanvid
video
Nhật ký ma cà rồng
Elena Gilbert
Damon Salvatore
video
Elena Gilbert
Nhật ký ma cà rồng
added by alittlelamb
added by alittlelamb