Daniel Radcliff Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
tranh sáng tạo của người hâm mộ
added by
Source: Tumblr
tranh sáng tạo của người hâm mộ
Daniel Radcliff
tumblr
ngẫu nhiên
Fanpup says...

This Daniel Radcliff tranh sáng tạo của người hâm mộ contains chân dung, headshot, and closeup.

added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by alessiamonari
added by HONGTHU
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made bởi me - flowerdrop
added by HermioneRon343
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by Farah1st
posted by sini12
 Daniel Radcliffe!!
Daniel Radcliffe!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ngày of Birth
23 July 1989, Fulham, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Jacob Radcliffe

Nickname
Dan

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Jacob Radcliffe was born on July 23rd, 1989 to Alan Radcliffe and Marcia Gresham. He began performing in small school productions as a young boy. Soon enough, he landed a role in David Copperfield (1999) (TV), as the young David Copperfield. A couple of years later, he landed a role as Mark Pendel in The Tailor of Panama (2001), the son of Harry and Louisa...
continue reading...
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr