Cote de Pablo Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Cote & Lauren
added by
Source: http://cotedepablo.free.fr/
Cote with NCIS co ngôi sao Lauren cây ô rô, hoa huệ, holly at the CBS Summer Press Tour Party on the 15th of July, 2006.
bức ảnh
cote
de pablo
image
picture
2006
cbs
summer press tour
party
red carpet
lauren cây ô rô, hoa huệ, holly
Fanpup says...

This Cote de Pablo bức ảnh might contain playsuit, người chơi, cũng mặc quần áo người, phù hợp với, phù hợp với quần, pantsuit, người mặc quần áo, phù hợp, người cũng mặc quần áo, bàn ủi li quần, quần áo thể thao, overclothes, áo khoác ngoài, đồ lót, and áo khoác overclothes.

added by Blue85
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Blue85
Source: ncis-source.org
added by Blue85
added by Blue85
Source: Navinfowest
added by ncislover1995
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://alliebee-21.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made bởi me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made bởi me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in diễn xuất and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: tumblr
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: me
video
Cote de Pablo
ziva
david
i don't believe it anymore
song