Celebrity Contests Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Since she is gone I feel a bit alone =(
Since she is gone I feel a bit alone =(
It's been a while since I wrote an bài viết like this, but well....there are some things I wanna say:

First of all I wanna thank all the people who joined our club, its amazing that bạn like the club

Secondly I will try to make the club được ưa chuộng again, means find new people who will make contests, articles, put video and các bức ảnh and pop quiz's in our club

Third I wanna say a few things about Dirty_Angel (The other club maker) she wasnt online for a very long time so I dont know what she is doing hoặc if she is alive.
I guess that for the time while she is gone I will have to take care of the club alone

It will be much work but I will try my best

I think that are all the news

Oh Btw if bạn hoặc someone bạn know has some talent for making banner hoặc icons, he/she should send me a massage because it would be lovely to see other peoples spot looks in our club

That would be everything for this time
tình yêu ya
xox Nena
 But I hope she will come soon back and then she will help me again
But I hope she will come soon back and then she will help me again
 Till then I will try to find someone who will help me with the club hehe
Till then I will try to find someone who will help me with the club hehe
 Oh and I will try my best to make the club được ưa chuộng again
Oh and I will try my best to make the club popular again
posted by nevenkastar
ngày of Birth
13 May 1986, London, England, UK


Birth Name
Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson


Nickname
Rob


Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)


Mini Biography
Robert Pattinson was born on May 13, 1986, in London, England. He enjoys âm nhạc and is an excellent musician, playing both the đàn ghi ta, guitar and piano.

When Robert was 15, he started diễn xuất in amateur plays with the Barnes Theatre Company. Afterward, he took screen role like Ring of the Nibelungs (2004) (TV) (Kingdom of Twilight) as Giselher.

In 2003, Robert took on the role of Cedric Diggory in Harry Potter i Plameni pehar (2005). He got his role a week later after meeting...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
video
gretulee
2NE1
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by rusher29