Big Bang Club
tham gia
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Big Bang for Gmarket
added by
hình nền
Big Bang
bang
big
Fanpup says...

This Big Bang hình nền contains bộ đồ làm việc, phù hợp với kinh doanh, phù hợp với doanh nghiệp, phù hợp với, phù hợp với quần áo, phù hợp, bàn ủi li quần, cũng mặc quần áo người, phù hợp với, phù hợp với quần, pantsuit, người mặc quần áo, phù hợp, người cũng mặc quần áo, and bàn ủi li quần. There might also be váy phù hợp với, ăn mặc đầy đủ, tailcoat, áo có đuôi, đuôi, cà vạt trắng, cà vạt trắng và đuôi, mặc quần áo, áo khoác đuôi dài, lông đuôi, cà vạt và đuôi trắng, phù hợp với trang phục, đuôi áo, white tie, white tie và đuôi, phù hợp với chùng, phù hợp, slack phù hợp, hai mảnh, hai mảnh phù hợp, phù hợp với phòng chờ, hai mảnh phù hợp với, phù hợp với sảnh, and phù hợp với phòng khách.

added by Lisseth
Source: As the respective watermark say
added by Styliiish
added by DaniellelovesBB
added by Lisseth
Source: weibo.com/wowgd
posted by Izzah1511
T.O.P Profile

Stage Name: T.O.P. (탑)
Real Name: Choi SeungHyun (최승현)
Position: Main Rapper, Lyricist, Lead Dancer
Birthdate: November 4, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: -
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (basic)
Hobbies: rapping, beatboxing, composing, fashion, acting
Sibling/s: HyeYoon (older sister)
Years Active: 2006 – present
School: DanKook trường đại học (Theater & Films – 2008, February 2012 – Graduated)

Official Facebook Page : -
Official Twitter Page : -
Official me2day Page : (link)


Facts:
- Before entering...
continue reading...
added by Li_Le
added by Lisseth
Source: weibo.com/wowgd
added by Lisseth
added by Dara nhóm 2NE1
video
t.o.p
turn it up
instrumental
added by DaniellelovesBB
added by spn-loove
1
posted by hawaiiangirl17
2
GD: *stumbles through the door, swaying from side to side, a half-full bottle of alcohol in his hand* ____-aaaaaaah! Why are we on a boat?! *Runs over to bạn shakily* We c-can’t sink! *takes your face in his hands* I tình yêu y-you too much! *You’re touched bởi his words, even though he’s drunk*

Tae Yang: Baaaaaabe~~ *plops onto the couch, beside you, wrapping an arm around your shoulder tightly, the smell of alcohol wafting off him, his voice slurred* Ya…ya know, there was SOOO many GORGEOUS girls at that paaaarty! BUT! I didn’t touch ONE of them, because you’re my only one!~ Haha! *You...
continue reading...
added by Lisseth
Source: Cheri
added by Lisseth