• Nenad KRSTIC (Serbia). Serbia vs Australia. ngày 5 of the 2010 FIBA World Championship in Kayseri, Turkey. 1 September 2010. Preliminary round. Wallpaper and background images in the bóng rổ club tagged: fiba 2010 basketball turkey.

    hâm mộ 5 những người hâm mộ
    Die Hard Fan



    Serbia vs Australia. ngày 5 of the 2010 FIBA World Championship in Kayseri, Turkey. 1 September 2010. Preliminary round

    từ khóa: fiba 2010, bóng rổ, turkey

    Fanpup says...

    This bóng rổ photo contains bóng rổ, trẻ con hay chảy nước dãi, người rong ruổi, dribbler, cầu thủ bóng rổ, basketeer, cager, người chơi bóng rổ, and người chơi giỏi. There might also be bóng chuyền.

 RED BLOCK O WITH BUCKEYE LEAF
RED BLOCK O WITH BUCKEYE LEAF
 basketballs
basketballs
 7. Juan Carlos NAVARRO (Spain)
7. Juan Carlos NAVARRO (Spain)
 Robbie Jones & Greg Finley: Ball Up!
Robbie Jones & Greg Finley: Ball Up!
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ PLAYER SILHOUETTE
OHIO STATE bóng rổ PLAYER SILHOUETTE
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ ANGRY BALL
OHIO STATE bóng rổ ANGRY BALL
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ
OHIO STATE bóng rổ
 iI tim, trái tim OHIO STATE HOOPS
iI tim, trái tim OHIO STATE HOOPS
 OHIO 1ST STATE WITH 4 TEAMS IN NCAA SWEET 16 2012
OHIO 1ST STATE WITH 4 TEAMS IN NCAA SWEET 16 2012
 OSU bóng rổ THE PEOPLE THE TRADITION THE EXCELLENCE
OSU bóng rổ THE PEOPLE THE TRADITION THE EXCELLENCE
 OHIO STATE BUCKEYES bóng rổ RED BLOCK O
OHIO STATE BUCKEYES bóng rổ RED BLOCK O
 New BasketBall shoes
New BasketBall shoes
 cá đuối, ray allen
cá đuối, ray allen
 3D RED BLOCK O FEAR THE NUTS
3D RED BLOCK O FEAR THE NUTS
 OSU bóng rổ SMOKEM' BUCKS
OSU bóng rổ SMOKEM' BUCKS
 FEAR THE NUTS BUCKEYE bóng rổ
FEAR THE NUTS BUCKEYE bóng rổ
 2011-12 OSU LADIES bóng rổ TEAM
2011-12 OSU LADIES bóng rổ TEAM
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ
OHIO STATE bóng rổ
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ IT'S REALLY BIG
OHIO STATE bóng rổ IT'S REALLY BIG
 BUCKEYE SCHOTT TREATMENT
BUCKEYE SCHOTT TREATMENT
 THE BALL DON'T LIE
THE BALL DON'T LIE
 THE OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
THE OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 5. Patrick MILLS (Australia)
5. Patrick MILLS (Australia)
 OHIO STATE RED BLOCK O bóng rổ
OHIO STATE RED BLOCK O bóng rổ
 CHEERING FOR THE LADY BUCKS VS. IL 1-22-2012
CHEERING FOR THE LADY BUCKS VS. IL 1-22-2012
 7. Vassilis SPANOULIS (Greece)
7. Vassilis SPANOULIS (Greece)
 6. Kirk PENNEY (New Zealand)
6. Kirk PENNEY (New Zealand)
 BUCKEYES 2012 B1G MEN'S bóng rổ CHAMPIONS
BUCKEYES 2012 B1G MEN'S bóng rổ CHAMPIONS
 AARON CRAFT 2012 ACADEMIC ALL-AMERICAN
AARON CRAFT 2012 ACADEMIC ALL-AMERICAN
 FACES IN THE CROWD
FACES IN THE CROWD
 BUCKEYE NUT HOUSE
BUCKEYE NUT HOUSE
 WE'VE BEEN WAITING FOR bạn
WE'VE BEEN WAITING FOR bạn
 BUCKEYE BOOSTERS
BUCKEYE BOOSTERS
 2011-12 OSU MENS bóng rổ TEAM
2011-12 OSU MENS bóng rổ TEAM
 JARAD SULLINGER NAMED 2012 SPORTING NEWS ALL-AMERICAN OSU BUCKEYES OFFICIAL ATHLETIC SITE
JARAD SULLINGER NAMED 2012 SPORTING NEWS ALL-AMERICAN OSU BUCKEYES OFFICIAL ATHLETIC SITE
 JARAD SULLINGER 2012 1ST TEAM ALL-AMERICAN PER SPORTING NEWS
JARAD SULLINGER 2012 1ST TEAM ALL-AMERICAN PER SPORTING NEWS
 AARON CRAFT 2012 B1G DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF THE năm
AARON CRAFT 2012 B1G DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF THE năm
 pics.
pics.
 pics.
pics.
 15. Sofoklis SCHORTSANITIS (Greece)
15. Sofoklis SCHORTSANITIS (Greece)
 5. Patrick MILLS (Australia)
5. Patrick MILLS (Australia)
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 15. Timofey MOZGOV (Russia)
15. Timofey MOZGOV (Russia)
 7. Naim DHIFALLAH (Tunisia)
7. Naim DHIFALLAH (Tunisia)
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 Mike KRZYZEWSKI (USA)
Mike KRZYZEWSKI (USA)
 10. Leandro BARBOSA (Brazil)
10. Leandro BARBOSA (Brazil)
 8. Elie RUSTOM (Lebanon)
8. Elie RUSTOM (Lebanon)
 cool
cool
 15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
 OHIO STATE BUCKEYES GO BUCKS!
OHIO STATE BUCKEYES GO BUCKS!
 5. Mantas KALNIETIS (Lithuania)
5. Mantas KALNIETIS (Lithuania)
 7. Martynas POCIUS (Lithuania)
7. Martynas POCIUS (Lithuania)
 7. Juan Carlos NAVARRO (Spain)
7. Juan Carlos NAVARRO (Spain)
 Leo RAUTINS (Canada)
Leo RAUTINS (Canada)
 8. Denham BROWN (Canada)
8. Denham BROWN (Canada)
 10. Thomas ABERCROMBIE (New Zealand)
10. Thomas ABERCROMBIE (New Zealand)
 The man who needs no introduction...Dirk Nowitzki!!!!
The man who needs no introduction...Dirk Nowitzki!!!!
 4. Uros SLOKAR (Slovenia)
4. Uros SLOKAR (Slovenia)
 dream team
dream team
 9. Andre IGUODALA (USA)
9. Andre IGUODALA (USA)
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ RED BLOCK O
OHIO STATE bóng rổ RED BLOCK O
 5. Mantas KALNIETIS (Lithuania)
5. Mantas KALNIETIS (Lithuania)
 4. Milos TEODOSIC (Serbia)
4. Milos TEODOSIC (Serbia)
 14. Matthew NIELSEN (Australia)
14. Matthew NIELSEN (Australia)
 Nenad VUCINIC(New Zealand).jpg
Nenad VUCINIC(New Zealand).jpg
 5. Jackson VROMAN (Lebanon)
5. Jackson VROMAN (Lebanon)
 JUSTIN BIEBER @ THE CELEBRITY B-BALL GAME
JUSTIN BIEBER @ THE CELEBRITY B-BALL GAME
 8. Ersan ILYASOVA (Turkey)
8. Ersan ILYASOVA (Turkey)
 9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
 4. Jermaine ANDERSON (Canada)
4. Jermaine ANDERSON (Canada)
 11. Marko KESELJ (Serbia)
11. Marko KESELJ (Serbia)
 15. Tiago SPLITTER (Brazil)
15. Tiago SPLITTER (Brazil)
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 JUSTIN BIEBER @ THE CELEBRITY bóng rổ GAME 2
JUSTIN BIEBER @ THE CELEBRITY bóng rổ GAME 2
 Arena
Arena
 13. Ender ARSLAN (Turkey)
13. Ender ARSLAN (Turkey)
 15. Aleks MARIC (Australia)
15. Aleks MARIC (Australia)
 7. Ömer ONAN (Turkey)
7. Ömer ONAN (Turkey)
 11. Pero CAMERON (New Zealand)
11. Pero CAMERON (New Zealand)
 5. Patrick MILLS (Australia)
5. Patrick MILLS (Australia)
 14. Robin BENZING (Germany)
14. Robin BENZING (Germany)
 những người hâm mộ Angola and Argentina
những người hâm mộ Angola and Argentina
 6. Derrick ROSE (USA)
6. Derrick ROSE (USA)
 THE BALL DON'T LIE
THE BALL DON'T LIE
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ BRUTUS
OHIO STATE bóng rổ BRUTUS
 Players
Players
 13. Boris DIAW (France)
13. Boris DIAW (France)
 6. Nikos ZISIS (Greece)
6. Nikos ZISIS (Greece)
 australia bóng rổ team....
australia bóng rổ team....
 5. Michael FITCHETT (New Zealand)
5. Michael FITCHETT (New Zealand)
 14. Evgeny VORONOV (Russia
14. Evgeny VORONOV (Russia
 David BLATT (Russia)
David BLATT (Russia)
 6. Sergei BYKOV (Russia)
6. Sergei BYKOV (Russia)
 10. Yannick BOKOLO (France)
10. Yannick BOKOLO (France)
 15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
 Football players (Turkey)
Football players (Turkey)
 Memi BECIROVIC (Slovenia)
Memi BECIROVIC (Slovenia)
 4. Milos TEODOSIC (Serbia)
4. Milos TEODOSIC (Serbia)
 9. Antonis FOTSIS (Greece)
9. Antonis FOTSIS (Greece)
 Supporters
Supporters
 Team Tunisia
Team Tunisia
 6. Ali MAHMOUD (Lebanon)
6. Ali MAHMOUD (Lebanon)
 14. Craig BRADSHAW (New Zealand)
14. Craig BRADSHAW (New Zealand)
 14. Zhizhi WANG (China)
14. Zhizhi WANG (China)
 Nenad KRSTIC (Serbia)
Nenad KRSTIC (Serbia)
 Vincent COLLET (FRANCE)
Vincent COLLET (FRANCE)
 8. Ersan İLYASOVA (Turkey)
8. Ersan İLYASOVA (Turkey)
 13. Boris DIAW (France)
13. Boris DIAW (France)
 6. Nikos ZISIS (Greece)
6. Nikos ZISIS (Greece)
 7. Sani BECIROVIC (Slovenia)
7. Sani BECIROVIC (Slovenia)
 8. Ersan ILYASOVA (Turkey)
8. Ersan ILYASOVA (Turkey)
 13. Matt FREIJE (Lebanon)
13. Matt FREIJE (Lebanon)
 13. Dimitris DIAMANTIDIS (Greece)
13. Dimitris DIAMANTIDIS (Greece)
 12. Sergey MONYA (Russia)
12. Sergey MONYA (Russia)
 7. Ivan PAUNIC (Serbia)
7. Ivan PAUNIC (Serbia)
 8. Ersan İLYASOVA (Turkey)
8. Ersan İLYASOVA (Turkey)
 13. Ender ARSLAN (Turkey)
13. Ender ARSLAN (Turkey)
 7. Joe INGLES (Australia)
7. Joe INGLES (Australia)
 9. Yue SUN (China)
9. Yue SUN (China)
 11. Jianlian YI (China)
11. Jianlian YI (China)
 12. Kresimir LONCAR (Croatia)
12. Kresimir LONCAR (Croatia)
 Spectators
Spectators
 OHIO STATE bóng rổ SKULLER
OHIO STATE bóng rổ SKULLER
 Players
Players
 4. Milos TEODOSIC (Serbia)
4. Milos TEODOSIC (Serbia)
 10. Dusko SAVANOVIC (Serbia)
10. Dusko SAVANOVIC (Serbia)
 Turkey
Turkey
 6. Kirk PENNEY (New Zealand)
6. Kirk PENNEY (New Zealand)
 6. Kirk PENNEY (New Zealand)
6. Kirk PENNEY (New Zealand)
 4. Andrey VORONTSEVICH (Russia)
4. Andrey VORONTSEVICH (Russia)
 10. Dusko SAVANOVIC (Serbia)
10. Dusko SAVANOVIC (Serbia)
 6. Adam GIBSON (Australia)
6. Adam GIBSON (Australia)
 15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
 9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
 9. Marcelo HUERTAS (Brazil)
9. Marcelo HUERTAS (Brazil)
 15. Primoz BREZEC (Slovenia)
15. Primoz BREZEC (Slovenia)
 8. Sasha KAUN (Russia)
8. Sasha KAUN (Russia)
 Turkey
Turkey
 9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
 15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
15. Hidayet TÜRKOĞLU (Turkey)
 9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
9. Semih ERDEN (Turkey)
 7. Joe INGLES (Australia)
7. Joe INGLES (Australia)
 7. Joe INGLES (Australia)
7. Joe INGLES (Australia)
 những người hâm mộ (USA)
những người hâm mộ (USA)
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 Turkey
Turkey
 5. Sinan GÜLER (Turkey)
5. Sinan GÜLER (Turkey)
 5. Ioannis BOUROUSIS (Greece)
5. Ioannis BOUROUSIS (Greece)
 những người hâm mộ Angola
những người hâm mộ Angola
 bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
bóng rổ Indonesia *yyea*
 serbia bóng rổ team...
serbia bóng rổ team...
 10. Thomas ABERCROMBIE (New Zealand)
10. Thomas ABERCROMBIE (New Zealand)

0 comments